MotoGP™

Pos. Rider Team Bike Points
1 Andrea Dovizioso Ducati Team Ducati GP17 115
2 Maverick Vinales Movistar Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha YZR-M1 111
3 Valentino Rossi Movistar Yamaha MotoGP Yamaha YZR-M1 108
4 Marc Marquez Repsol Honda Team Honda RC213V 104
5 Dani Pedrosa Repsol Honda Team Honda RC213V 87
6 Johann Zarco Monster Yamaha Tech 3 Yamaha YZR-M1 77
7 Danilo Petrucci Octo Pramac Racing Ducati GP17 62
8 Jorge Lorenzo Ducati Team Ducati GP17 60
9 Cal Crutchlow LCR Honda Honda RC213V 58
10 Jonas Folger Monster Yamaha Tech 3 Yamaha YZR-M1 51
11 Jack Miller Team EG 0,0 Marc VDS Honda RC213V 40
12 Alvaro Bautista Pull&Bear Aspar Team Ducati GP16 34
13 Scott Redding Octo Pramac Racing Ducati GP16 33
14 Loris Baz Reale Esponsorama Racing Ducati GP16 31
15 Andrea Iannone Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki GSX-RR 28
16 Aleix Espargaro Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia RS-GP 23
17 Tito Rabat Team EG 0,0 Marc VDS Honda RC213V 23
18 Hector Barbera Reale Esponsorama Racing Ducati GP16 21
19 Karel Abraham Pull&Bear Aspar Team Ducati GP16 20
20 Pol Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM RC16 11
21 Alex Rins Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki GSX-RR 7
22 Michele Pirro Ducati Test Team Ducati GP17 7
23 Bradley Smith Red Bull KTM Factory Racing KTM RC16 6
24 Sam Lowes Aprilia Racing Team Gresini Aprilia RS-GP 2
25 Sylvain Guintoli Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki GSX-RR 1
26 Takuya Tsuda Team SUZUKI ECSTAR Suzuki GSX-RR 0

Moto2™

Pos. Rider Team Bike Points
1 Franco Morbidelli Team EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 148
2 Thomas Luthi Carxpert Interwetten Kalex 136
3 Alex Marquez Team EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 113
4 Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM AJO KTM 94
5 Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 82
6 Takaaki Nakagami Idemitsu Honda Team Asia Kalex 62
7 Francesco Bagnaia Sky Racing Team VR46 Kalex 61
8 Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing Suter 50
9 Luca Marini Forward Racing Team Kalex 41
10 Xavi Vierge Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 39
11 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 39
12 Lorenzo Baldassarri Forward Racing Team Kalex 37
13 Marcel Schrotter Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 37
14 Hafizh Syahrin Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 37
15 Fabio Quartararo Pons HP 40 Kalex 28
16 Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 23
17 Brad Binder Red Bull KTM AJO KTM 16
18 Yonny Hernandez AGR Team Kalex 15
19 Xavier Simeon Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 14
20 Axel Pons RW Racing GP Kalex 13
21 Sandro Cortese Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 10
22 Ricard Cardus Red Bull KTM AJO KTM 7
23 Isaac Vinales BE-A-VIP SAG Team Kalex 6
24 Jesko Raffin Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 5
25 Danny Kent Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 3
26 Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 2
27 Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 1
28 Tetsuta Nagashima Teluru SAG Team Kalex 1
29 Edgar Pons Pons HP 40 Kalex 0
30 Julian Simon Milwaukee Aprilia Aprilia RSV4 RF 0
31 Augusto Fernandez Speed Up Racing Speed Up 0
32 Stefano Manzi Sky Racing Team VR46 Kalex 0
33 Khairul Idham Pawi Idemitsu Honda Team Asia Kalex 0
34 Axel Bassani Speed Up Speed Up 0
35 Iker Lecuona Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 0
36 Federico Fuligni Forward Junior Team Kalex 0
37 Tarran MacKenzie Kiefer Racing Suter 0

Moto3™

Pos. Rider Team Bike Points
1 Joan Mir Leopard Racing Honda 140
2 Aron Canet Estrella Galicia 0.0 Honda 110
3 Romano Fenati Marinelli Rivacold Snipers Honda 108
4 Jorge Martin Del Conca Gresini Moto3 Honda 89
5 John McPhee British Talent Team Honda 83
6 Fabio Di Giannantonio Del Conca Gresini Moto3 Honda 80
7 Andrea Migno Sky Racing Team VR46 KTM 78
8 Marcos Ramirez Platinum Bay Real Estate KTM 63
9 Juanfran Guevara RBA Racing Team KTM 54
10 Enea Bastianini Estrella Galicia 0.0 Honda 49
11 Nicolo Bulega Sky Racing Team VR46 KTM 41
12 Philipp Oettl Sudmetall Schedl GP Racing KTM 30
13 Darryn Binder Platinum Bay Real Estate KTM 29
14 Jules Danilo Marinelli Rivacold Snipers Honda 27
15 Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 23
16 Gabriel Rodrigo RBA Racing Team KTM 17
17 Bo Bendsneyder Red Bull KTM AJO KTM 17
18 Niccolo Antonelli Red Bull KTM AJO KTM 16
19 Livio Loi Leopard Racing Honda 15
20 Ayumu Sasaki KBS SIC Racing Team Honda 15
21 Adam Norrodin KBS SIC Racing Team Honda 6
22 Kaito Toba Honda Team Asia Honda 6
23 Danny Kent Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 6
24 Jakub Kornfeil Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 5
25 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat Honda Team Asia Honda 3
26 Marco Bezzecchi CIP Mahindra 3
27 Lorenzo Dalla Porta Aspar Mahindra Moto3 Mahindra 2
28 Tony Arbolino SIC58 Squadra Corse Honda 2
29 Albert Arenas Aspar Mahindra Moto3 Mahindra 2
30 Maria Herrera AGR Team KTM 1
31 Manuel Pagliani CIP Mahindra 0
32 Patrik Pulkkinen Peugeot MC Saxoprint Peugeot 0
33 Raul Fernandez Mahindra MRW Aspar Team Mahindra 0
34 Aleix Viu 42 Motorsport KTM 0
35 Gabriel Martinez-Abrego Motomex Team Moto3 KTM 0
36 Ryan Van De Lagemaat Lamotec Lagemaat Racing KTM 0