Misano WorldSSP300 Warm Up Results 2018


Misano WorldSSP300 Warm Up Results 2018

Pos. Rider Team Bike Time
1 Scott Deroue Motoport Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:50.936
2 Kevin Sabatucci PROGP Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.232
3 Nick Kalinin GP Project Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:51.292
4 Maria Herrera BCD Yamaha MS Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.373
5 Luca Grunwald Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team KTM RC 390 R 1:51.424
6 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina Ircos Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:51.538
7 Daniel Valle BCD Yamaha MS Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.623
8 Jan-Ole Jahnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team KTM RC 390 R 1:51.704
9 Manuel Gonzalez Pertamina Almeria BCD Junior Team by MS Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.749
10 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.756
11 Borja Sanchez ETG Racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:51.758
12 Thomas Brianti Team Runner Bike KTM RC 390 R 1:51.866
13 Glenn van Straalen KTM Fortron Racing KTM RC 390 R 1:51.870
14 Luca Bernardi Team Trasimeno Yamaha YZF-R3 1:51.875
15 Ana Carrasco DS Junior Team Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:51.937
16 Imanuel Putra Pratna Terra e Moto Yamaha YZF-R3 1:52.177
17 Mika Perez Kawasaki ParkinGO Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.250
18 Enzo De La Vega GP Project Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.251
19 Galang Hendra Pratama Biblion Yamaha Motoxracing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:52.274
20 Ali Adriansyah Rusmiputro Pertamina Almeria BCD by MS Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:52.330
21 Tom Edwards Nutec – Benjan – Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.364
22 Filippo Fuligni GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team Yamaha YZF-R3 1:52.590
23 Hugo De Cancellis Team Toth – Yart Yamaha YZF-R3 1:52.638
24 Dorren Loureiro DS Junior Team Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.699
25 Tom Toparis Motoport Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.721
26 Koen Meuffels KTM Fortron Junior Team KTM RC 390 R 1:52.927
27 Walid Khan Nutec – Benjan – Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:52.942
28 Samuel Aaron Lochoff Samurai-YART Racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:53.306
29 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:53.314
30 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team KTM RC 390 R 1:53.604
31 Jacopo Facco Biblion Yamaha Motoxracing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:53.683
32 Nicola Settimo Scuderia Maranga Racing Honda CBR500R 1:53.956
33 Tomas Alonso Samurai-YART Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:53.991
34 Dennis Koopman GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team Yamaha YZF-R3 1:54.168
35 Dino Iozzo Racedays Honda CBR500R 1:54.629
36 Trystan Finocchiaro Scuderia Maranga Racing Honda CBR500R 1:54.793
37 Joseph Foray ETG Racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 1:55.119
38 Daniel Blin Team Toth – Yart Yamaha YZF-R3 1:55.739
39 Ryan Vos Fortron Racing KTM RC 390 R 1:56.469
40 Jered Schultz Team Trasimeno Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.603

— The Schedule —

— The Points Standings —


Return to News