Superstock 1000 Misano FP3 Results


Pos. Rider Team Bike Time
1 Marco Faccani Althea BMW Racing Team BMW S 1000 RR 1:36.892
2 Michael Ruben Rinaldi Aruba.it Racing – Junior Team Ducati Panigale R 1:36.976
3 Federico Sandi Berclaz Racing Team BMW S 1000 RR 1:37.173
4 Mike Jones Aruba.it Racing – Junior Team Ducati Panigale R 1:37.278
5 Toprak Razgatlioglu Kawasaki Puccetti Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:37.356
6 Roberto Tamburini PATA Yamaha Official STK 1000 Team Yamaha YZF R1 1:37.690
7 Florian Marino PATA Yamaha Official STK 1000 Team Yamaha YZF R1 1:37.700
8 Alessandro Andreozzi Speed Action by Andreozzi R.C Yamaha YZF R1 1:37.801
9 Sebastien Suchet Berclaz Racing Team BMW S 1000 RR 1:37.925
10 Illia Mykhalchyk TripleM Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:38.004
11 Kevin Manfredi DDM by BWG_Bike & Motor RT_Grimaldi Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:38.019
12 Luca Vitali Nuova M2 Racing Aprilia RSV 4 RF 1:38.035
13 Federico D’Annunzio FDA Racing Team BMW S 1000 RR 1:38.084
14 Luca Salvadori Tucci Racing Team Yamaha YZF R1 1:38.261
15 Maximilian Scheib Nuova M2 Racing Aprilia RSV 4 RF 1:38.298
16 Matteo Ferrari DMR Racing BMW S 1000 RR 1:38.349
17 Jeremy Guarnoni Pedercini Racing Kawasaki Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:38.523
18 Fabio Marchionni Speed Action by Andreozzi R.C Yamaha YZF R1 1:38.713
19 Alex Schacht EAB Schacht Racing Team Ducati Panigale R 1:38.728
20 Marvin Fritz Bayer-Bikerbox Yamaichi Yamaha YZF R1 1:38.746
21 Kevin Calia RSV Phoenix Suzuki Suzuki GSX-R1000 1:38.864
22 Alex Bernardi 2R Road Racing BMW S 1000 RR 1:38.969
23 Riccardo Cecchini DDM by BWG_Bike & Motor RT_Grimaldi Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:38.977
24 Julian Puffe Althea MF84 BMW S 1000 RR 1:38.988
25 Emanuele Pusceddu RSV Phoenix Suzuki Suzuki GSX-R1000 1:39.030
26 Eric Vionnet Motors Vionnet BMW S 1000 RR 1:39.368
27 Wayne Tessels Agro On-Benjan-Kawasaki Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:39.417
28 Xavi Pinsach ETG Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:39.691
29 Toni Finsterbusch Agro On-Benjan-Kawasaki Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:39.818
30 Marc Moser TripleM Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:39.845
31 Gabriele Ruiu Phoenix Suzuki Racing Suzuki GSX-R1000 1:40.020
32 Stefano Fugardi FM Moto Racing Yamaha YZF R1 1:40.158
33 Glenn Scott Agro On-Benjan-Kawasaki Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:40.265
34 Bryan Leu Team Trasimeno Yamaha YZF R1 1:40.502
35 Maxime Cudeville Leader Team Flembbo Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:41.420
36 Daryn Upton DDM by BWG_Bike & Motor RT_Grimaldi Kawasaki ZX-10R 1:42.083
37 Federico Sanchioni Clasitaly BMW S 1000 RR – – – –


Return to News