WSSP300 Assen Round – FP2 Results


Pos. Rider Team Bike Time
1 Alfonso Coppola SK Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:55.151
2 Dorren Loureiro DS Junior Team Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:55.640
3 Borja Sanchez Halcourier Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:55.675
4 Mykyta Kalinin Team MOTOXRACING Yamaha YZF-R3 1:55.683
5 Mika Perez WILSport Racedays Honda CBR500R 1:55.956
6 Manuel Bastianelli 3570 Made in CIV Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:55.980
7 Paolo Grassia 3570 Made in CIV Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:56.051
8 Scott Deroue MTM HS Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:56.055
9 Chris Taylor MTM HS Kawasaki Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:56.155
10 Ana Carrasco ETG Racing Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:56.192
11 Finn De Bruin Pearle Gebben Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.380
12 Ruben Doorakkers MVR Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.512
13 Paolo Giacomini Terra e Moto Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.582
14 Marc Garcia Halcourier Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.625
15 Giuseppe De Gruttola SK Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.690
16 Angelo Licciardi Team Trasimeno Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.765
17 Michael Carbonera SK Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.851
18 Glenn van Straalen Vos – TKR Racing Honda CBR500R 1:56.874
19 Alex Triglia Scudera Maranga Racing Honda CBR500R 1:56.874
20 Robert Schotman GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team Yamaha YZF-R3 1:56.958
21 Alex Murley Team Toth Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.067
22 Kimi Patova Kallio Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.457
23 Jacopo Facco 2R Road Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.649
24 Enzo De La Vega GRT Yamaha WorldSSP300 Team Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.654
25 Armando Pontone IODARacing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.734
26 Harun Cabuk Kawasaki Puccetti Racing Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:57.847
27 Ali Adriansyah Rusmiputro Team Pertamina Circuito de Almeria Yamaha YZF-R3 1:57.911
28 Filippo Rovelli ParkingGO DS Junior Team Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:57.982
29 Daniel Valle Halcourier Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:58.069
30 Gabriel Noderer Scudera Maranga Racing Honda CBR500R 1:58.116
31 Renzo Ferreira Kallio Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:58.116
32 Nicola Settimo 2R Road Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 1:58.334
33 Troy Bezuidenhout Team Toth Yamaha YZF-R3 1:58.453
34 Edoardo Rovelli ParkingGO DS Junior Team Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:58.858
35 Avalon Biddle Sourz Foods – Benjan Racing Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:58.947
36 Jared Schultz DDM by BWG_Bike & Motor RT_Grimaldi Kawasaki Ninja 300 1:59.913
37 Nicolas Cupaioli 3ENNE#Racing Yamaha YZF-R3 2:02.988


Return to News